Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.2691.7202.1332.3902.8333.6963.3402.2391.6951.00120715
BARROS (LOS)2.17216724826227833535423017499232
BARROS (LOS)59248646586989570332850
HERMOSILLA8257881014139620
PEDREGALES (LOS)49040586462818247311951
*DISEMINADO*1.0087411912512214616310010146111
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.719318392426513682563367254154455
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.719318392426513682563367254154455
MANCHAS (LAS)813507380891231551008941112
CUATRO CAMINOS1681215232126282115241
JEDEY45126381165300
MANCHAS (LAS)1631221161525351717500
*DISEMINADO*43725353550648156523171
PUERTO NAOS1.0269193105131190166134783350
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS6896662689111911584582240
REMO (EL)198151827284127299400
*DISEMINADO*1391013101230242111710
TAJUYA68054655683999999843650
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA1501012121618232524730
CRUZ CHICA23318251726363330291810
DOS PINOS9214109101518104200
TAJUYA1201023104100
TENDIÑA136914142113172619210
*DISEMINADO*57334814784600
TODOQUE1.3567412713213521023020015873161
TODOQUE22112213220333525301120
*DISEMINADO*1.1356210610011517719517512862141
TRIANA1.838116172208253317298172155117282
MALPAIS DE TRIANA144107141432251419801
PALOMARES (LOS)763104991689800
ROSAS (LAS)19115141323372626181270
TRIANA1.3958813917120523622111910787211
*DISEMINADO*32026231052200
ARGUAL2.624222250307352473422254186136220
ARGUAL2.459207245285330455395234160128200
*DISEMINADO*165155222218272026820
LAGUNA (LA)1.66514816215521626725419016398102
CONDESA (LA)3644235526500
LAGUNA (LA)30140403164443616131700
MARTELAS (LAS)28225303033375131271431
PEDREGAL (EL)886106417181312110
*DISEMINADO*9587378861121641441281056161
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.675231260329381516363242199123310
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.675231260329381516363242199123310
RETAMAR2.70124929133040248443625115591111
RETAMAR2.70124929133040248443625115591111
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo