Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.3521.4842.1142.3782.6383.4513.6342.5831.7681.02026121
BARROS (LOS)2.19513223327125530936629820199292
BARROS (LOS)603436870767610481542650
HERMOSILLA764585862111620
PEDREGALES (LOS)43822435343728467281871
*DISEMINADO*1.0786311714013115317212910849151
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.785287364470483615642421279165554
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.785287364470483615642421279165554
MANCHAS (LAS)8204761779311114911910150102
CUATRO CAMINOS1851219202630242815731
JEDEY42123268106400
MANCHAS (LAS)173921161523391922900
*DISEMINADO*42025193850527862583071
PUERTO NAOS1.0457897112135159181145864462
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7025763738910711795653042
REMO (EL)2011519203230363112510
*DISEMINADO*14261519142228199910
TAJUYA65336665260104100103833892
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA144712715182423221411
CRUZ CHICA21111271417303429291451
DOS PINOS92913652117109200
TAJUYA1402013403100
TENDIÑA142810211919162718400
*DISEMINADO*501243135142330
TODOQUE1.179549312710816619220014277200
TODOQUE171512321818263116940
*DISEMINADO*1.0084981959014816616912668160
TRIANA1.82194181184223299339203150113314
MALPAIS DE TRIANA135103141526242014711
PALOMARES (LOS)6938551112611710
ROSAS (LAS)18912161616303627191250
TRIANA1.3996815414518322626014510685243
*DISEMINADO*2910446750200
ARGUAL2.729212252284348453502319194133311
ARGUAL2.553198241268319434476297170118311
*DISEMINADO*17614111629192622241500
LAGUNA (LA)1.60613616716019026824218015687182
CONDESA (LA)2906215351600
LAGUNA (LA)31140403354554015151630
MARTELAS (LAS)29328282738405236251711
PEDREGAL (EL)69310451691010110
*DISEMINADO*9046583949215213811410547131
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.803194313337361506462271202123340
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.803194313337361506462271202123340
RETAMAR2.71621428730438246145932417491182
RETAMAR2.71621428730438246145932417491182
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo