Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.5081.7032.1772.3872.8323.7373.4352.2881.7121.00721416
BARROS (LOS)2.17315925526026434735023917796242
BARROS (LOS)612486967871009477362950
HERMOSILLA87688912141210530
PEDREGALES (LOS)47136566157798150281841
*DISEMINADO*1.0036912212411115616110010344121
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.745301394431513687581370256161474
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.745301394431513687581370256161474
MANCHAS (LAS)825517584891161581088940132
CUATRO CAMINOS1741416222425282315241
JEDEY47127371185300
MANCHAS (LAS)1641220161421382117410
*DISEMINADO*44024373948638156523181
PUERTO NAOS1.0528998105140197166138783650
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7076563689912411488582440
REMO (EL)204152026284527299500
*DISEMINADO*141915111328252111710
TAJUYA67651665081100101103833740
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA14081281617232423720
CRUZ CHICA23217241625343434291810
DOS PINOS97141199201796200
TAJUYA1201023103200
TENDIÑA138915132114172818210
*DISEMINADO*57334812984600
TODOQUE1.3877812513813421224320316772132
TODOQUE2139183418303828271100
*DISEMINADO*1.1746910710411618220517514061132
TRIANA1.833113170197250325303177154115263
MALPAIS DE TRIANA145106141432261619701
PALOMARES (LOS)76395971889710
ROSAS (LAS)19517171225362724171370
TRIANA1.3868313616119924722312310886182
*DISEMINADO*3102533961200
ARGUAL2.712241253312365477450260186140280
ARGUAL2.548226248290344458424242159131260
*DISEMINADO*164155222119261827920
LAGUNA (LA)1.69615616815722327126119415895112
CONDESA (LA)3844237526500
LAGUNA (LA)30439403365443617121800
MARTELAS (LAS)29127302739415132251441
PEDREGAL (EL)86797417171112110
*DISEMINADO*9777985881121621521321035761
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.711225267344363527380244204125320
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.711225267344363527380244204125320
RETAMAR2.69823930630941047844225216090111
RETAMAR2.69823930630941047844225216090111
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo