Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.7771.5892.1902.4022.7673.6663.5992.4781.7891.03424419
BARROS (LOS)2.15513024225926930836826019397272
BARROS (LOS)601427561868210577412750
HERMOSILLA87691071191711520
PEDREGALES (LOS)43929376246698458291951
*DISEMINADO*1.0285312112613014617010811246151
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.784292386458485667601396278164543
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.784292386458485667601396278164543
MANCHAS (LAS)830507280891181541159643112
CUATRO CAMINOS1821216242328282916231
JEDEY4312445987300
MANCHAS (LAS)172925141327401819700
*DISEMINADO*43328293849587760543181
PUERTO NAOS1.0967999118142184179156943771
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS73255677797114121100712541
REMO (EL)2221620223147333512510
*DISEMINADO*142812191423252111720
TAJUYA6763972537110796110853670
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA138512716182224211120
CRUZ CHICA22911281517353538321530
DOS PINOS96101587211788200
TAJUYA1201022203200
TENDIÑA1441013202018152619210
*DISEMINADO*573339135142410
TODOQUE1.4517911815013121226022518079152
TODOQUE22210153922303833221120
*DISEMINADO*1.2296910311110918222219215868132
TRIANA1.888114183187249324330188154125304
MALPAIS DE TRIANA141124121628281616711
PALOMARES (LOS)73310371113710810
ROSAS (LAS)1931220919373323181570
TRIANA1.4538714915720424424913611093213
*DISEMINADO*2800634760200
ARGUAL2.751227262302355472496285185138281
ARGUAL2.586213254287327454470262163127281
*DISEMINADO*1651481528182623221100
LAGUNA (LA)1.71514717815521626426521016299172
CONDESA (LA)3715317465500
LAGUNA (LA)29837443358403917131520
MARTELAS (LAS)28222253034365335261731
PEDREGAL (EL)846126317151013110
*DISEMINADO*1.01481928312016415414210561111
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.706198286334354525411252192126271
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.706198286334354525411252192126271
RETAMAR2.72523429230640648543928117090211
RETAMAR2.72523429230640648543928117090211
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo