Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.1981.4062.0412.4192.6743.2713.6612.7331.70797029521
BARROS (LOS)2.370153244272313344374325204101373
BARROS (LOS)62638707189799886602681
HERMOSILLA66464556209430
PEDREGALES (LOS)47624435559818675321461
*DISEMINADO*1.2028712514216017918414410357201
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.929264392480489610689484281178557
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.929264392480489610689484281178557
MANCHAS (LAS)782396067106881451239445123
CUATRO CAMINOS163518142821272514812
JEDEY391133111114310
MANCHAS (LAS)17310211524163822161100
*DISEMINADO*407232035515069656023101
PUERTO NAOS96565831021121431871397944101
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS619455063649711696512881
REMO (EL)2131518243531402518610
*DISEMINADO*1335151513153118101010
TAJUYA62625615759999990864181
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA141412813202422231311
CRUZ CHICA1818221313282726231560
DOS PINOS884121091517118200
TAJUYA1401112502200
TENDIÑA145811211822162221600
*DISEMINADO*571345121099310
TODOQUE8502960957511913814810764150
TODOQUE1101621131019229720
*DISEMINADO*740285474621091191269857130
TRIANA1.82394179193219286345234133100364
MALPAIS DE TRIANA14412914202427199721
PALOMARES (LOS)6836731210910530
ROSAS (LAS)1801018192122372515931
TRIANA1.399691451501692262631729877282
*DISEMINADO*3201362891200
ARGUAL2.841216258320377441533339203121330
ARGUAL2.652202248301349414505313182106320
*DISEMINADO*18914101928272826211510
LAGUNA (LA)1.48313614915618024120120012273241
CONDESA (LA)2905224523600
LAGUNA (LA)31342403750623526101010
MARTELAS (LAS)30032292738414152221530
PEDREGAL (EL)47184410955010
*DISEMINADO*794616786861241111158242191
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.828191275367368470495291210123380
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.828191275367368470495291210123380
RETAMAR2.70119428031037643045536018880271
RETAMAR2.70119428031037643045536018880271
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo