Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.5041.6802.1812.4092.8103.7113.4572.3121.71699721417
BARROS (LOS)2.16215625326126133535524018095242
BARROS (LOS)60347686786919874392760
HERMOSILLA87598912131310530
PEDREGALES (LOS)47135546651828150272041
*DISEMINADO*1.0016912212011515016310310443111
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.729300387427514677582375261159434
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.729300387427514677582375261159434
MANCHAS (LAS)818507484881131601068940122
CUATRO CAMINOS1701315222323302215241
JEDEY46126461176300
MANCHAS (LAS)1631220161421382018400
*DISEMINADO*43924374047638157503181
PUERTO NAOS1.05391100107134194174133793650
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7036662699312012284592440
REMO (EL)2131822262946292810500
*DISEMINADO*137716121228232110710
TAJUYA6674769497410199106823640
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA14181281617222522920
CRUZ CHICA23015261623343634291610
DOS PINOS95141199201596200
TAJUYA1201023103200
TENDIÑA132716121913162818210
*DISEMINADO*573345149104500
TODOQUE1.3957612513913521124121016974132
TODOQUE2149183320303828261200
*DISEMINADO*1.1816710710611518120318214362132
TRIANA1.846109175205241334304177155118253
MALPAIS DE TRIANA142105141331261520701
PALOMARES (LOS)73285781889710
ROSAS (LAS)19315151326362823161380
TRIANA1.4078214516819225522312610989162
*DISEMINADO*3102534951200
ARGUAL2.716235254319361486448268185131290
ARGUAL2.554222249299338467423248158122280
*DISEMINADO*162135202319252027910
LAGUNA (LA)1.70215616916022526626419415698122
CONDESA (LA)3424236525500
LAGUNA (LA)30540403466403916111900
MARTELAS (LAS)29028272837425329251641
PEDREGAL (EL)85796417171013110
*DISEMINADO*9887989901151611501371025771
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.706225270346360517390245198122321
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.706225270346360517390245198122321
RETAMAR2.71023530531241747744025816288151
RETAMAR2.71023530531241747744025816288151
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo