Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.6271.6652.2152.3972.8243.7033.4942.3511.7271.02021318
BARROS (LOS)2.17915325026527132736024418698232
BARROS (LOS)613487068909010272383050
HERMOSILLA886981011131310530
PEDREGALES (LOS)46734496849788255282031
*DISEMINADO*1.0116512212112214816310411043121
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.697297379435491658589379259162444
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.697297379435491658589379259162444
MANCHAS (LAS)833537583931131571099343122
CUATRO CAMINOS1781416222524302416241
JEDEY46126461177200
MANCHAS (LAS)1731422151425382018700
*DISEMINADO*43624354050587858523281
PUERTO NAOS1.0739796114131200171138843750
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7086859728612511792622340
REMO (EL)2222023272947322513600
*DISEMINADO*14391415162822219810
TAJUYA667447148759999104843940
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA137811617172222221020
CRUZ CHICA22712271619323835311610
DOS PINOS961213108201687200
TAJUYA1201023103200
TENDIÑA138816132214162718310
*DISEMINADO*574337136123600
TODOQUE1.4068112214113321025021316971142
TODOQUE21711183320303830251110
*DISEMINADO*1.1897010410811318021218314460132
TRIANA1.873111188197246338307186151121253
MALPAIS DE TRIANA144125131530261519801
PALOMARES (LOS)701946915810710
ROSAS (LAS)19416161124372824171380
TRIANA1.4368215716319825823013410591162
*DISEMINADO*2901634850200
ARGUAL2.753239268308363498455277181136271
ARGUAL2.590226264287342479430255153127261
*DISEMINADO*163134212119252228910
LAGUNA (LA)1.713149179149235263273190158103122
CONDESA (LA)3524236535500
LAGUNA (LA)30037422970364214111900
MARTELAS (LAS)28723282835395630281631
PEDREGAL (EL)8579651716815110
*DISEMINADO*1.006809684122165154135996281
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.715208282349364518401240198123311
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.715208282349364518401240198123311
RETAMAR2.71823330530842247943227116487161
RETAMAR2.71823330530842247943227116487161
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo