Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.3821.5002.1162.3562.6533.5123.6312.5291.7681.04325321
BARROS (LOS)2.19313323427425830836829020094322
BARROS (LOS)611477271777710483492560
HERMOSILLA765497871910520
PEDREGALES (LOS)43620435740728563301871
*DISEMINADO*1.0706111513713415117212511146171
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.719282364443485611637395280169494
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.719282364443485611637395280169494
MANCHAS (LAS)818446582901131471209450112
CUATRO CAMINOS1751017212427252614731
JEDEY42123268106400
MANCHAS (LAS)17410211914263519201000
*DISEMINADO*42723253950547965542981
PUERTO NAOS1.0418095102142163178138904562
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7016064669710811390683032
REMO (EL)1921415172930383113410
*DISEMINADO*148616191625271791120
TAJUYA65738665263105102103784091
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA136512812192322201311
CRUZ CHICA22614261621303932261750
DOS PINOS9291364202099200
TAJUYA1101022203100
TENDIÑA140812191919152618400
*DISEMINADO*522235153142330
TODOQUE1.3337210614112418423420815884220
TODOQUE1977123723213332191030
*DISEMINADO*1.136659410410116320117613974190
TRIANA1.82194184187229306329194149115304
MALPAIS DE TRIANA133104131526251614721
PALOMARES (LOS)70310361211611710
ROSAS (LAS)19010211317313427211150
TRIANA1.4007014915418723225214010388223
*DISEMINADO*2810445750200
ARGUAL2.670206243275341450494306190136281
ARGUAL2.509195234261311434470284166125281
*DISEMINADO*1611191430162422241100
LAGUNA (LA)1.65414116416619726625119316095183
CONDESA (LA)3006216253500
LAGUNA (LA)30339393453454413161730
MARTELAS (LAS)28525262636415136251612
PEDREGAL (EL)71410541791010110
*DISEMINADO*96573839910315714512910656131
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.756187309331347520444270193126290
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.756187309331347520444270193126290
RETAMAR2.72022328630337748644731217689192
RETAMAR2.72022328630337748644731217689192
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo