Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.7751.5472.2152.3732.7323.6243.6602.5281.7861.04524421
BARROS (LOS)2.17912424526527130737726719797272
BARROS (LOS)601407664837910874452660
HERMOSILLA814799891811510
PEDREGALES (LOS)44023426044728361282151
*DISEMINADO*1.0575712013213514817711411345151
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.786285378454489650622407276173484
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.786285378454489650622407276173484
MANCHAS (LAS)840517286901171511189646112
CUATRO CAMINOS1791117242127262818331
JEDEY43123368106400
MANCHAS (LAS)1781024191627372017800
*DISEMINADO*44029294050578060553181
PUERTO NAOS1.0858498113143175179145974272
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS73560677410311411695732832
REMO (EL)2091718212739363213510
*DISEMINADO*141713181322271811930
TAJUYA680387553731071001087837101
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA139514615172423211121
CRUZ CHICA22911291521333735271650
DOS PINOS9891686211899200
TAJUYA1101022203100
TENDIÑA1481112212219152716410
*DISEMINADO*552337154142320
TODOQUE1.4528011513913820225924217581201
TODOQUE22110143525273839201030
*DISEMINADO*1.2317010110411317522120315571171
TRIANA1.842103186176236319334185153114315
MALPAIS DE TRIANA137115131429271613621
PALOMARES (LOS)70310361211710710
ROSAS (LAS)18711211117353522181340
TRIANA1.4197715014419623825313511286244
*DISEMINADO*2910535850200
ARGUAL2.700214263284341464498286185137271
ARGUAL2.533200254270312445473263162126271
*DISEMINADO*1671491429192523231100
LAGUNA (LA)1.72614617716020727327020916799162
CONDESA (LA)3315216274500
LAGUNA (LA)29737423155424217131620
MARTELAS (LAS)28525262835415136241621
PEDREGAL (EL)855128317151012210
*DISEMINADO*1.02678929111316716013911460111
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.741187314329349519433264189129280
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.741187314329349519433264189129280
RETAMAR2.74423529231439549143729717390191
RETAMAR2.74423529231439549143729717390191
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo