Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.2831.4262.0452.4442.6683.3273.6782.6981.70297829522
BARROS (LOS)2.33915723627830933337331620099362
BARROS (LOS)624387373877410188572760
HERMOSILLA694565562010530
PEDREGALES (LOS)46924405761768673291571
*DISEMINADO*1.1779111814215617818013510452201
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.920266374494497612690474276173586
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.920266374494497612690474276173586
MANCHAS (LAS)790396168102951511179645133
CUATRO CAMINOS172718162723292616712
JEDEY401133211105310
MANCHAS (LAS)1638201619183321171100
*DISEMINADO*415232233535278605824111
PUERTO NAOS956698592117141187133814191
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS619514856739411992532571
REMO (EL)2031320213331362418610
*DISEMINADO*1345171511163217101010
TAJUYA623246348571009995893891
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA142413613202621251211
CRUZ CHICA1918231414302829231570
DOS PINOS904149616181110200
TAJUYA1402013403100
TENDIÑA14079171922152521500
*DISEMINADO*4612249897310
TODOQUE90935651017612914715511567190
TODOQUE11316231111202211620
*DISEMINADO*7963459786511812713310461170
TRIANA1.85298181195227303344232126105374
MALPAIS DE TRIANA14813816192726209721
PALOMARES (LOS)6937731210910530
ROSAS (LAS)1831118211924382712931
TRIANA1.423711471481822372631679582292
*DISEMINADO*2901343790200
ARGUAL2.835225252319374449520335204126301
ARGUAL2.644208241300345425491311182111291
*DISEMINADO*19117111929242924221510
LAGUNA (LA)1.49713615715617524721219112375232
CONDESA (LA)3525226642600
LAGUNA (LA)31043413747613523111110
MARTELAS (LAS)29230292539414642231421
PEDREGAL (EL)50184411966010
*DISEMINADO*810607488831281161168144191
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.853183288374371489486291209127350
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.853183288374371489486291209127350
RETAMAR2.70919428331936342946935918382262
RETAMAR2.70919428331936342946935918382262
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo