Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.8121.5782.2042.3622.7543.6403.6562.5131.7851.05224721
BARROS (LOS)2.16012724025926930937526119597262
BARROS (LOS)595387761847910972432750
HERMOSILLA8347109891811520
PEDREGALES (LOS)44128366144748560281951
*DISEMINADO*1.0415712012713214817211111346141
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.775286383444488653617404272172533
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.775286383444488653617404272172533
MANCHAS (LAS)836507281901181511189648102
CUATRO CAMINOS1801117242127272818331
JEDEY4412436997300
MANCHAS (LAS)176925151728371917900
*DISEMINADO*43629283849577862543371
PUERTO NAOS1.0978898111149178181149954071
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS74364667210711512097712641
REMO (EL)2131719202942343313510
*DISEMINADO*141713191321271911920
TAJUYA6823874527110999112833491
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA140514616182324211021
CRUZ CHICA22911271519333737311450
DOS PINOS9991686221899200
TAJUYA1101022203100
TENDIÑA1481113202120152717310
*DISEMINADO*552337144152410
TODOQUE1.4708411514313920726124217683182
TODOQUE22211143624283738211120
*DISEMINADO*1.2487310110711517922420415572162
TRIANA1.868112184178239319336187154121335
MALPAIS DE TRIANA138124131528271615521
PALOMARES (LOS)73310361213710810
ROSAS (LAS)1901122917353523171560
TRIANA1.4368514814719823825413511291244
*DISEMINADO*3110636760200
ARGUAL2.703217262287342466497282183139271
ARGUAL2.537203253273312448472258162128271
*DISEMINADO*1661491430182524211100
LAGUNA (LA)1.731148180158209271269207169102162
CONDESA (LA)3615316375500
LAGUNA (LA)29937433354424316131620
MARTELAS (LAS)28724272935395234261821
PEDREGAL (EL)856127317151013110
*DISEMINADO*1.02480938611616715614011262111
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.742196302333357517434260187127281
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.742196302333357517434260187127281
RETAMAR2.74823229431640149343629117589201
RETAMAR2.74823229431640149343629117589201
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo