Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.6851.6282.2082.3892.7893.7013.5282.4061.7701.01123718
BARROS (LOS)2.16514425025727431236125219096272
BARROS (LOS)606487163868810176402850
HERMOSILLA89799911101511530
PEDREGALES (LOS)45532426449708559292041
*DISEMINADO*1.0155712812113014316510211043151
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.722290373447484658603385268162484
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.722290373447484658603385268162484
MANCHAS (LAS)835547187891191551109441132
CUATRO CAMINOS1841516252426292517241
JEDEY43124451087200
MANCHAS (LAS)1691123151126391918700
*DISEMINADO*43927304350627758523091
PUERTO NAOS1.0638597112131187171145933660
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7066165718312011695682250
REMO (EL)2161620253044322914600
*DISEMINADO*141812161823232111810
TAJUYA67442725173102102101883670
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA13461161618231924920
CRUZ CHICA22912271618343935311520
DOS PINOS95101589191778200
TAJUYA1201022203200
TENDIÑA1471015182116162719320
*DISEMINADO*574337135133510
TODOQUE1.4228012414613221124621717871152
TODOQUE22310183623313633241020
*DISEMINADO*1.1997010611010918021018415461132
TRIANA1.893119187192255331317187148125293
MALPAIS DE TRIANA141125111530261517811
PALOMARES (LOS)74310461114810710
ROSAS (LAS)1981518926353225161390
TRIANA1.4528915316220525123713510595182
*DISEMINADO*2801634840200
ARGUAL2.734231269296345492473285182133271
ARGUAL2.572217265280319473449261157124261
*DISEMINADO*162144162619242425910
LAGUNA (LA)1.725147183147234271263202158103152
CONDESA (LA)3415235454500
LAGUNA (LA)30237433170403515121810
MARTELAS (LAS)28323243036345533281631
PEDREGAL (EL)85610641717814210
*DISEMINADO*1.021801017812117515214110062101
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.722202287344354537401242199125301
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.722202287344354537401242199125301
RETAMAR2.73023429531041848143628017283201
RETAMAR2.73023429531041848143628017283201
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo