Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.3701.7162.1472.3992.8493.7023.3802.2761.68699420516
BARROS (LOS)2.16216424926227034034923217696222
BARROS (LOS)592476664841009171362850
HERMOSILLA8979891214139530
PEDREGALES (LOS)47938576259818346301841
*DISEMINADO*1.0027211712811814716110210145101
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.757315402427520694566373252157465
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.757315402427520694566373252157465
MANCHAS (LAS)822527283891231581048839122
CUATRO CAMINOS1741316212425312215241
JEDEY45126381075300
MANCHAS (LAS)1631319171523361817410
*DISEMINADO*44025353947678157513071
PUERTO NAOS1.0419192106136194166139773550
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7006661689612111589572340
REMO (EL)198151827284127289500
*DISEMINADO*1431013111232242211710
TAJUYA68453675683102101100823640
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA142812111517242323720
CRUZ CHICA23719251726373431291810
DOS PINOS99141210111818104200
TAJUYA1201023104100
TENDIÑA137914142114162818210
*DISEMINADO*57334813884600
TODOQUE1.3617212513413621123520316070141
TODOQUE2119193419313527271000
*DISEMINADO*1.1506310610011718020017613360141
TRIANA1.844118170200264321297176155116243
MALPAIS DE TRIANA145106141633241519701
PALOMARES (LOS)763104981789800
ROSAS (LAS)19217141126362625181270
TRIANA1.3998813816521124122012310787172
*DISEMINADO*32026231052200
ARGUAL2.644228248316354465432258181139230
ARGUAL2.481213243295332447405238157130210
*DISEMINADO*163155212218272024920
LAGUNA (LA)1.65814416515321626525819016094112
CONDESA (LA)3644226526500
LAGUNA (LA)30240393164453617131700
MARTELAS (LAS)28025302835375131251341
PEDREGAL (EL)866106417181211110
*DISEMINADO*9546982861111601481281055861
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.680224262336376507379243197123330
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.680224262336376507379243197123330
RETAMAR2.71725529532640548043925815889111
RETAMAR2.71725529532640548043925815889111
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo