Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.6811.6002.1972.3822.7783.6653.5682.4271.7831.01425017
BARROS (LOS)2.155135245256273305364257189103262
BARROS (LOS)596427362838210675383050
HERMOSILLA886910812101511520
PEDREGALES (LOS)44132385948678161282241
*DISEMINADO*1.0305512512513414416710611246151
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.741283383446485655608386278159553
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.741283383446485655608386278159553
MANCHAS (LAS)838527382921201541149444112
CUATRO CAMINOS1821315252427272916231
JEDEY43124451086300
MANCHAS (LAS)1761025171326401918800
*DISEMINADO*43728313651627758543181
PUERTO NAOS1.07979100116140186174146943770
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7255568789211911895712450
REMO (EL)2161621213246323012510
*DISEMINADO*138811171621242111810
TAJUYA6704073497510797104843560
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA13551261618222223920
CRUZ CHICA22612271418353637291620
DOS PINOS96101588201878200
TAJUYA1201022203200
TENDIÑA1451014192218152519210
*DISEMINADO*563429144132410
TODOQUE1.4368212114613520925621618371152
TODOQUE22411183723293832241020
*DISEMINADO*1.2127110310911218021818415961132
TRIANA1.881118184185251325320187150125333
MALPAIS DE TRIANA142124121728261617721
PALOMARES (LOS)73310461113710810
ROSAS (LAS)1931319922353224171480
TRIANA1.4479015115420324724313510694222
*DISEMINADO*2600634650200
ARGUAL2.737229264300349473488284186133301
ARGUAL2.571215256285319455464261163123291
*DISEMINADO*1661481530182423231010
LAGUNA (LA)1.71414817915322626426320516098162
CONDESA (LA)3715326465500
LAGUNA (LA)29936443364393815131610
MARTELAS (LAS)28023233134345434271631
PEDREGAL (EL)84810731815813110
*DISEMINADO*1.01480977912316715214210260111
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.703199282343351528404248194124291
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.703199282343351528404248194124291
RETAMAR2.72723529330640149344028017185221
RETAMAR2.72723529330640149344028017185221
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo