Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.6611.6592.1992.4002.8043.6893.5162.3841.7421.01923118
BARROS (LOS)2.17015024726426832235425118897272
BARROS (LOS)61048706985909874413050
HERMOSILLA87689911111510530
PEDREGALES (LOS)46335476650768057281941
*DISEMINADO*1.0106112212012414516510510943151
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.719297371448484651606386264162464
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.719297371448484651606386264162464
MANCHAS (LAS)834547486911171531109243122
CUATRO CAMINOS1791416242326292317241
JEDEY43124451177200
MANCHAS (LAS)1691222141226382018700
*DISEMINADO*44327344452607560503281
PUERTO NAOS1.0669494110130193174139913560
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7096960698212511991672250
REMO (EL)2181722252945332714600
*DISEMINADO*139812161923222110710
TAJUYA6684370497610398103833670
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA13371161718222021920
CRUZ CHICA23013271619343836301520
DOS PINOS981114109201778200
TAJUYA1201023103200
TENDIÑA138814142215152718320
*DISEMINADO*574337135133510
TODOQUE1.4108012214513420524721917268162
TODOQUE2191018362130353325920
*DISEMINADO*1.1917010410911317521218614759142
TRIANA1.878115184197252329311187150123273
MALPAIS DE TRIANA142125121530261518801
PALOMARES (LOS)73210461114810710
ROSAS (LAS)19314181024353024171380
TRIANA1.4418715016520424923313510593182
*DISEMINADO*2901634850200
ARGUAL2.734236263301359481470277183135281
ARGUAL2.572222259281337462447253156127271
*DISEMINADO*162144202219232427810
LAGUNA (LA)1.717149183148228274267195155105112
CONDESA (LA)3415236354500
LAGUNA (LA)29936423167393815121900
MARTELAS (LAS)28623272836395629281631
PEDREGAL (EL)84610641716814210
*DISEMINADO*1.014839981118173154138976371
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.739211284346360535403242197127331
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.739211284346360535403242197127331
RETAMAR2.72623030730642247943327516788181
RETAMAR2.72623030730642247943327516788181
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo