Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.6311.6822.2162.3962.8123.7093.4872.3511.7381.01221018
BARROS (LOS)2.18215425326127233136424018695242
BARROS (LOS)616497069889310174392850
HERMOSILLA875981011131310530
PEDREGALES (LOS)47135526650808451282041
*DISEMINADO*1.0086512211812414716610210942121
LLANOS DE ARIDANE (LOS)3.701302384433497653587379259162414
LLANOS DE ARIDANE3.701302384433497653587379259162414
MANCHAS (LAS)834557582931151581089045112
CUATRO CAMINOS1771614222425292416241
JEDEY46126461177200
MANCHAS (LAS)1741423151425382018700
*DISEMINADO*43724363951598057493471
PUERTO NAOS1.0659297112129200171139833750
BOMBILLA (LA)000000000000
PUERTO NAOS7056660718612411792622340
REMO (EL)2201922272848322612600
*DISEMINADO*14071514152822219810
TAJUYA6644373467199101104853840
BUNGALOWS DE TAJUYA13881161717222224920
CRUZ CHICA22712271619323935301610
DOS PINOS97131398201787200
TAJUYA1201023103200
TENDIÑA136718122014162718310
*DISEMINADO*543335136123600
TODOQUE1.4087912314213421124821616772142
TODOQUE21610183320303929251110
*DISEMINADO*1.1926910510911418120918714261132
TRIANA1.873114185197242342305186155118263
MALPAIS DE TRIANA144125131530261520701
PALOMARES (LOS)712846916810710
ROSAS (LAS)19516171224372724171380
TRIANA1.4328415416219426222713410789172
*DISEMINADO*3101634951200
ARGUAL2.744240265312359494454276182134271
ARGUAL2.583227261292338475428255155125261
*DISEMINADO*161134202119262127910
LAGUNA (LA)1.714151178149235261273190162102112
CONDESA (LA)3524236535500
LAGUNA (LA)30338413170364215111900
MARTELAS (LAS)28723302635405629281631
PEDREGAL (EL)8579651716815110
*DISEMINADO*1.0048194841221621541351036171
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.724217280350361522395242204120321
MONTAÑA TENISCA2.724217280350361522395242204120321
RETAMAR2.72223530331241948143127116589151
RETAMAR2.72223530331241948143127116589151
*DISEMINADO*000000000000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo